$92.88$665.00

This MTP to MTP Single-mode APC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly has many unique features that are only available when purchasing through Fibertronics. Corning® SMF-28e+® Optical Fiber, Singlemode OS2 9/125um, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow, 3mm Round, Microdistribution cable. Green body MTP connector. (Jacketed Ribbon or Bare Cable is optional)

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:
Description

This MTP to MTP Single-mode APC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly has many unique features that are only available when purchasing through Fibertronics. Corning® SMF-28e+® Optical Fiber, Singlemode OS2 9/125um, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow, 3mm Round, Microdistribution cable. Green body MTP connector. (Jacketed Ribbon or Bare Cable is optional)